Exam Result: PUPCLEE for the First Semester, A.Y. 2019-2020

02/07/2019 Bulletin Board

List of Successful PUPCLEE Applicants

Submission of admission requirements to the College of Law Admission and Registration Office shall be on April 10-13, 2019, 8:00AM-5:00PM. First come, first served basis.

Admission Requirements

  • Honorable Dismissal/Transfer Credential
  • Original copy of Philippine Law School Admission Test (PhilSAT) Certificate of Eligibility or Certificate of Exemption for Honor Student
  • Original Transcript of Records of highest degree earned from the school last attended (TOR with remarks “Copy for PUP COLLEGE OF LAW” shall be submitted within the semester)
  • Original copy of Birth Certificate (PSA Authenticated)
  • Original copy of PSA-issued Certificate of Marriage (for married female applicants)
  • Two (2) copies of 2x2 pictures (recent and in formal attire w/ white background)
  • Medical Clearance from PUP Clinic (bring your chest x-ray, film and result, to the PUP Clinic)
Batch 1
 
  1. ABAD, JAMES MAVERICK BENITEZ
  2. ABLAÑA, MICHAEL VINCENT BARRIOS
  3. ACOSTA, JOANNA NILDA DE LUNA
  4. AGLINAO, JUSELYN AGUILA
  5. AGUITE, GRACIEL AGNGARAY
  6. ALDAVE, DAVE RAMOS
  7. ALEGRE JR., EDGARDO ORIBELLO
  8. ALFEREZ, RACHEL JOY GUEVARRA
  9. ALOSADO, REO CLAIRE ANDRESIO
  10. AMORES, AVON PEARL SALGADO
  11. ANILA, EDITA TAN
  12. ARRE, EMMANUEL PHILIP VALENZUELA
  13. ASUNCION, LOVELI JOAN MORE
  14. BACCAY, MICHAELA ANGELA BABARAN
  15. BAISA, ABRAHAM OTHNIEL CO
  16. BALADJAY, MARY ANNE MAE EUGENIO
  17. BANAYAD, BERNARD JOSEPH ZUBIRI
  18. BENDO, KRISTINNE ARDEL SALURIO
  19. BENITEZ, VERNA-JANE LIBAN
  20. BORROMEO, ALLYLA MARIANO
  21. BUELA, JOSEPH MANUEL EDAD
  22. BUEN, MARIA ENA LORRAINE YARTE
  23. BULAONG, GUILLER BENOYA
  24. CALAKHAN, MARWIN CARALDE
  25. CALBITAZA, KIEFER TROY WILLIAMS
  26. CAMBEL, EMRON LYONE BARRAMEDA
  27. CHUA, CLINT RICHARD LEPARTO
  28. CILOT, ABNER JR ELEMANCO
  29. CLEMENTE, JENNY ROSE GOMEZ
  30. CORNEL, MARTINICOLA LYN GEVERO
  31. CRUZ, MARIA VERONICA PEÑAFLOR
  32. CRUZIN, AURELIO DAVID
  33. CULANG, JEROME RAMOS
  34. CUSTODIO, MA. IRENE JOY EVANGELISTA
  35. DANGANAN, EARL JANZEL LAZO
  36. DAWANG, ASHLEY ABARA
  37. DELA CRUZ, JOCHEBED DUÑGO
  38. DELA CRUZ, KELLY CAMILLE SUENO
  39. DITA, JIANALYN ELCANO
  40. DIZON, MAY ANN BANGAYAN
  41. DOLOM, DANIELLE FORTICH
  42. DUMALAY, JEREMIAH IVY PADILLA
  43. EBALOBO, JOANNA LOUISE TADOY
  44. ELIPANE, PHILINE FAYE SANCHEZ
  45. ESTABILLO, KAREEN KATE ALCERA
  46. ESTAÑA, HANNAH EUNICE CERCADO
  47. ESTAÑO, RYAN EVAN TABORNAL
  48. ESTILLORE, ANGELA TAGALICUD
  49. FABORADA, JEFFERSON RENS
  50. FERNANDO, QUINNEE ELISSA SUMALABE
  51. GALON, REX FRANCIS ESPAÑO
  52. GANDULI, MAUREEN GRACE JALIPA
  53. GARCIA, ALLAN PHILIP ROXAS
  54. GARCIA, CARLO SUAREZ
  55. GARCIA, CHRISTIENE MARELLA ALFONSO
  56. GATICA, JOLYNNE ANNE GALVEZ
  57. GAWAT, RON DIMAYACYAC
  58. GAYANELO, ANGELINE ABULENCIA
  59. GIMENA, GIA ARPON
  60. GONZALES, REYNAN PANES
  61. GREGORIO, FELICIANO III MARATAS
  62. GUERRERO, KARLYN CHERLOT CRUZ
  63. GUZMAN, NICOLAI AMPARADO
  64. HERNANDEZ, ELIJAH GILBERT NAUL
  65. HONRADO, A-Z-MYN TRIBUNSAY
  66. JAICTIN, JESSA COLINARES
  67. JANING, MARIAM BELLO
  68. JUAREZ, BENEDICT EMMANUEL CELIS
  69. JUMAWAN, JORAM DIMAGAN
  70. JUNGCO, JERICHO ARPON
  71. KINAZO, KYLIE MONIQUE SUICO
  72. LADRINGAN, MARINEL JEIL NAVARRO
  73. LAURINO, CHARLENE YET DAYRIT
  74. LAZARTE, OLIVER JHON PIGUERRA
  75. LAZATIN, MARK EMMANUEL SAMSON
  76. LEGSON, KRISTEEN JILL BALING
  77. LICUDINE, MICHELLE BIGLANG-AWA
  78. LIZARDO, ROXANNE PARAISO
  79. LLORITO, OVID EXEQUIEL DAING
  80. LUIS, GLADYS LOVETTE CRUZ
  81. MACARAEG, PAUL JOHN NUCUP
  82. MACARANAS, NICOLE PUCAN
  83. MANALAYSAY, ADRIAN BENEDICT PEREZ
  84. MAPANO, ANN MUTYA GORRO
  85. MARCELLANA, JANUARIO III BAHIA
  86. MATUSOC, JACKIELYNN LOURDES REMPILLO
  87. MAURO, NIKKA MARIE GATUS
  88. MEJILLANO, KAREN MAY MORADA
  89. MESALUCHA, SADEKA SARRA FABILLAR
  90. MISALANG, MA. CARMELLA MANDAC
  91. MOJADO, DEBIE JASMINE VILLAJUAN
  92. MORALES, ZICO SIMEONE DE JESUS
  93. MOSCOSA, KEVIN ALEGRIA
  94. NAKAMURA, AIKO CHERRIE CABATIC
  95. NAYVE, NIKKA MARAH ECHIPARE
  96. NISPEROS, CHRISTIAN JAY NAVIDA
  97. NUQUE, ARNEL CASASOLA
  98. OCHOTORENA, ISAAC CRUZ
  99. OCRETO, MA. VERLYN LOUISE NORTEZ
  100. OLISEA, DAVID RALPH LUZADA
  101. OLIVER, JAN DARREL OSTONAL
  102. PACIS, FRANCIS REGINA RUMBAUA
  103. PACPACO, LOISE JUSTINE ANNE LORENZO
  104. PACULBA, MARIEL JOYCE STA. JUANA
  105. PALAFOX, JOHNEL SENGCO
  106. PALMA, JUAN MIGUEL FIRMALINO
  107. PALMENCO, BERNAL ESCARIO
  108. PAMINTUAN, JUNE BENITEZ
  109. PAMULARCO, JANICA URIARTE
  110. PANGAN, KING VINCENT BRAZA
  111. PARTOSA, GUAMMER LIM
  112. PASTRANA, AL DWAYNE CASTILLO
  113. PASTRANA, SHAYNNA PEARL CATALAN
  114. PAULINO, NIXON DE PAZ
  115. PEREZ, MARVIN GO
  116. PINEDA, PATTERE ARANGOTE
  117. PINGA, ANGELICA OBOZA
  118. POLANCOS, ALEXANDRO MARVIN BASCO
  119. PROLLAMANTE, CAMILLE ALEXANDRA PERAJA
  120. QUINTO, JOVIE LYN PERALTA
  121. RAMIREZ, JOY PREACHIE RAMOS
  122. RAMIREZ, RAMLY CLOIE QUIDULIT
  123. RELIGIOSO, EMERALD JOY PALMA
  124. RENUNCILLO, ARNEL TABORDA
  125. REYES, RAYMUNDO JR. GARCIA
  126. ROCES, RAY ANGELO LODOR
  127. ROGERO, MARVIN RUELO
  128. ROÑO, DANICA JOHANNES GUILLAMON
  129. RONQUILLO, KRISTOFFER FLORES
  130. ROSCO, ALLYSON GRACE MAGLAQUI
  131. SABORDO, CHRISTINE MAY RICO
  132. SACYATEN, FEMILUZ KEITHREEN GABRIEL
  133. SAGISI, JOYCE DABA
  134. SALAZAR, CLEMBELLE ALVAREZ
  135. SAN DIEGO, MARISSA JACINTO
  136. SANTOS, JESSA MAE FERNANDEZ
  137. SANTOS, REY MANUEL HERMIDA
  138. SASI, JEZNER RALPH DELA CRUZ
  139. SAUS, HANNIEL MANAYAG
  140. SECOLLES, RIO ANNE ANTIQUINA
  141. SEVILLA, DOWLAND ROI VIERNES
  142. SIOBAL, JOHN IRVIN ESMAEL
  143. SOLOMON, BIBERLY GUADALUPE
  144. STA ISABEL, LEYDEN CUDO
  145. SUYAT, KALAYAAN ROXAS
  146. TALISAY, CHRISTIAN ORDINARIO
  147. TAN, MAY ANGELIQUE LAMOSTE
  148. TENERIFE, KIM MANUEL SORRA
  149. TEODORO, CALVIN KAISER VALENCIA
  150. TIMBOL, JOVI GAMBOA
  151. TIRANTE, EPTESAM
  152. TUBAY, JASPER ADRIAN AGANON
  153. ULIP, LARAJANE EVANGELISTA
  154. VALDEZ, IANA JILL FABILA
  155. VALDEZ, MARK ALJON GO
  156. VALENZUELA, APRIL ANGELIQUE ABAD
  157. VELASCO, CLARENCE DOMINIQUE IMUTAN
  158. VERGARA, ROMINA VIRGINIA OLAN
  159. VICENCIO, GENEL ROY BARE
  160. VICENCIO, LYND MARGARETTE LORENA
  161. VIGILLA, ARMENIA VALENE BAYOT
  162. VILLAR, LESTER JOHN ACAJA
  163. VINOYA, RUSELLE ERERO
  164. YANGUAS, MICHAELLA FIDEL
Batch 2
 
  1. ABLAY, ANNE CHARMAINE CALVARIO
  2. ALULOD, JOSEPH ILAGAN
  3. ALVAREZ-ABAREJO, CATHLYNE JOY PAGADUAN
  4. BAAY, THEA FAYE GUTIERREZ
  5. BALINGIT, KIMBERLY CLARK MIGUEL
  6. BAUTISTA, RACHEL ANNE ZARSUELO
  7. BOBIHIS, GERWIN BANAAG
  8. BONSOL, MARIAH GREÑA
  9. BUFETE, VIENNA MADEJA
  10. CASTAÑEDA, RODERICK DUBLIN
  11. COBALIDA, ALLYSSA ABERIA
  12. COLLANTES, JOSE JR PERITO
  13. DE ASIS, ONNE LOTHEA DE GUIA
  14. DE MESA, PRINCESS MIKAELA ENRIQUEZ
  15. DEL ROSARIO, ERNIE HAYCE
  16. DELA CRUZ, CARLO F.
  17. DIAZ, JESSAEM PACURSA
  18. ESTABAYA, HERSHEY ANN PALTENG
  19. FLORANTE, RAVEN JOBELLE DELA PEÑA
  20. GALOPE, MA. ALAIZA ANDREA LAGRIMAS
  21. GARCIA, ALEXANDRA GALLARDO
  22. GARMA, CHYLER BON AEHROLD SALMO
  23. JARILLA, SARLYN TORNO
  24. JAVIER, TARA MONICA RECALDE
  25. JESORO, AARON MICHAIL BASAS
  26. JOCSON, JASMIN BADAGUAS
  27. LAGANGAN, FELEA ROSE BULOSAN
  28. LAPPAY, JOANNA GRACE AMUYOT
  29. LINDO, MA. MELISSA JAMELLA FLORES
  30. LOPEZ, BOIE LADERAS
  31. LOPEZ, ZEEJAY TRONO
  32. MANILA, ANTHONY PAGPAGUITAN
  33. MANRIQUE, JULIA ANDREA AGLERON
  34. MATIAS, FRANCIS ENERA
  35. MAURICIO, CING DAPHNNIE GATINGA
  36. MERCADO, CARMILLE MARGE NUEVAS
  37. MIRANDA, REAMARY MADRID
  38. MONTALA, MARIA INNAH STA. ANA
  39. NACIANCENO, DOMINIC BRIAN DOMINGO
  40. NAPONE, APRIL ANN LUGAYAN
  41. NIDEA, LEMUEL PEDROSA
  42. OCTA, LRRAINE RAMIREZ
  43. OLIPERNES, IVY JASMINE MONTABLAN
  44. PALCONIT, ROBERTO AMOR
  45. PUASO, AARON JAMES DE JESUS
  46. RICASIO, LADY MHER PRADO
  47. ROGEL, LEMMUEL ATIENZA
  48. SALINAS, IRISH ANA AGAR
  49. SANTOS, MARY JOY MELGAR
  50. SERA, IVY VANESSA CABRADILLA
  51. SIASON, NOEL KEVIN FARAON
  52. SILVA, HANNAH AUBREY PANIS
  53. TALOSIG, KRISHNA ZAYRESH
  54. TATARO, JAEN TAJANLANGIT
  55. TOLEDO, ROSABELL CONCEPCION
  56. TOMBADO, JOSE MENDELLE MURRY ABONALLA
  57. URSUA, DANIELLE FLORES
  58. YUMOL, JOHN RAFAEL PARONG


 

View more announcements...
Share this page:
Top