Result: OUS Comprehensive Exam (June 30, 2017)

08/25/2017 Bulletin Board

Here are the passers of the OUS Comprehensive Examination held last June 30, 2017.

Master in Education Management

  1. ALANO, ALONA F.
  2. ALBA, MARLON O.
  3. ARARACAP, KIMVERLY C.
  4. AREMADO, BERNIE C.
  5. AREMADO, LEA A.
  6. ARGOSINO, JONEL KEVIN T.
  7. ATIENZA, ANGELIQUE A.
  8. BACLAO, JAMAICA A.
  9. BALVERDE, FERDINAND C.
  10. BARTOLOME, CAREN GRACE
  11. CABILDO, CATHERINE E.
  12. CABONEGRO, GRETCHEL MARIE
  13. CAPELLAN, FRANZ LESLY L.
  14. CAPOQUIAN, BELEN M.
  15. DACILLO, MARITES C.
  16. DALIDA, MA. RODESSA L.
  17. DANGA, CARLA SHEINE .
  18. DE LEON, FLORENTINA C.
  19. DELA CALZADA, FELIPINA M.
  20. DELA CRUZ, JAGLIEN M.
  21. DIOCSON, VERNADETTE A.
  22. DOLLISEN, MARY GRACE DV
  23. DUEÑAS, MA. ANNA BIANCE TOLENTINO
  24. ECHAVIA, SHENPHENE MANGAT
  25. EUGENIO, JOANNA ENCINAS
  26. EVANGELISTA, JOSIE E.
  27. JIMENEZ, ALLAN LEO R.
  28. LACEDA, CHRISTOPHER
  29. LAGANGA, ERICO DILIMA
  30. LANDICHO, JOHN EMMANUEL C.
  31. LORENZO, TRIXIE CELYNE R.
  32. MALLAPRE, JULIE HABIL
  33. MANALO, LERMA M.
  34. MARTINEZ, MARITES
  35. NABIONG, ZYNARA PIEDAD
  36. NABUNG, MILANRICA GENEROSO
  37. OBSUNA, JULIE I.
  38. OLAYA, REYNALAREN C.
  39. ORTIZ, NORMAN Q.
  40. PALAD, EDELWEZA F.
  41. PASUQUIN, EDWIN D.
  42. PEÑAVERDE, DIANE KAYE O.
  43. QUINDOZA, ARLINE F.
  44. RAMOS, MARYJANE S
  45. RAZ, GINO L.
  46. SANTOS, VIRGINIA V.
  47. SILVA, LAURELITA ACOSTA
  48. SIMERA, MARCO ANTONIO M.
  49. SOLOMON, CONCEPCION C.
  50. SOTOMAYOR, VIRGILIO
  51. TAÑO, MARIAN G.
  52. TAYLO, JERLITO MANALASTAS
  53. TRANQUILAN, LANY LOPEZ
  54. VARGAS, LUTHER SERLIX M.
  55. VENDIOLA, ANA J.
  56. VILLAOS, JEROME S.

Master in Communication

  1. FLORES, WILLIE LORENZ L.
  2. LAGMAN, CRISTALYN C.
  3. MOLINA, JEFFREX G.
  4. SARINO, MARK ANTHONY O.

Master of Science in Construction Management

  1. ALMIENDA, JENERETH BLANDO
  2. ANTOLIN, KENNETH FRONDA
  3. ARCEO, GIEZEL MARIE M.
  4. BADIOLA, MARK ANGELO T.
  5. CAPELLAN, BERNARD C.
  6. MALLILLIN, ANGELICA A.
  7. MASARATE, ROSEBEN B.
  8. NAYVE, DIANE MERCIDHESS C.
  9. OSTIL, LORENCE CLAIRE H.
  10. PONDEVIDA, ISHMAEL RODRIGUEZ
  11. YLANAN, JOHNLER L.

Master in Public Administration

  1. AGRAVANTE, ODIZA M.
  2. ALBACEA, ROMULO
  3. BALANAC, RICHARD L.
  4. BERNANDO, FORTUNE DIANNE A.
  5. DE LEON, LIANA MARTINEZ
  6. LORREDO, COLEEN PINEDA
  7. MANALAD, ETHEL KATRIN
  8. MANUBAG, DINO AQUINO
  9. MIRANDA, ANN CHARLOTTE E.
  10. NARAG, HELEN MAHALIGOD
  11. PARIL, KAREN KRESTEL A.
  12. PASTA, KINGSTON P.
  13. SEVILLA, JOAM B.
  14. SORIANO, RONALD P.
  15. UNGRIA, MARIANNE B.
  16. VISITACION, MERCEDITA LANGOMEZ
View more announcements...
Share this page:
Top