Course Specialists

Master in Education Management

Adamat, Ronald
Akiate, Virginia D.
Akiate, Yuri
Alinio, Genalin M.
Bautista, Carolina S.
Bautista, Leodegario SM.
Biglete, Amelia
Bucao, Avelina C.
Carague, Ofelia M.
Chan, Diana Lee Tracy K.
Concepcion, Madeline G.
Cruz, Myrna G.
Danao, Carolina P.
De Jesus, Evangeline M.
Dela Cruz, Sonia C.
Galarosa, Walter F.
Garcia, Libertad
Jarabe, Ammafe D.
Jao, Loreto V.
Limpiada, Rogel R.
Lorenzo, Liceria D.
Macabata, Nancy
Mendoza, Domingo Jr. L.
Milla, Lily Freida M.
Montes, Roland D.
Naval, Victoria C.
Padilla, Mely M.
Parentela, Josefina U.
Pick, Jocelyn R.
Ratcho, Violeta L.
Reyes, Rogelio L.
Sta. Maria, Antonina C.
Valera, Jayson C.
Ventura, Arnaldo A.
Villa, Normita A.

Master in Public Administration

Adan, Walfrando C.
Anyayahan, Cecille A.
Aure, Gary C.
Barcellano, Malou
Brillantes, Alex
Birion, Juan C.
Calina, Lizan P.
Catli, Roberto B.
Cruz, Francisco R.
De Castro, Ruel O.
Empemano, Ofelia M.
Estevez, Ryan L.
Galarosa, Walter F.
Gatchalian, Cresenciano D.
Guevarra, Dante G.
IbaƱez, Florino O.
Ilagan, Jerome E.
Malitan, Mark Anthony G.
Meycaydor, Alberto G.
Nuque, Eddie M.
Pacis, Victorio E.
Pagdanganan, Roberto M.
Perante, Lizan
Perez, Carmela S.
Pia, Zenaida P.
Quinton, Larry M.
Quita, Carlos F.
Regencia, Manuel
Salentes, Virgilio V.
Salumbides, Noel V.
Ubana II, Isaias B.
Umagap, Rico T.
Valmores, Waldemar V.
Ysmael, Maria Realiza R.

Master of Science in Construction Management

Baccay, Merlito
Bautista, Aristotle
Bongulto, Manuel Melchor B.
Dacian, Eduardo J.
Dela Cruz, Arvin R.
Guades, Ernesto J.
Guntalilib, Paul Michael C.
Idos, Paquito J.
Juanzon, Joseph Berlin P.
Macam Jr., Victor R.
Norbe, Mario Regino M.
Placente, John C.
Senga, Mariano Roque M.
Tamondong, Mark Josel S.
Ventura, Reynaldo

Master in Communication

Alagaran, Jose Reuben Q.
Borican, Angelina E.
Diaz, Paz H.
Gapasin, Anna Ruby P.
Muhi, Ma. Pamela Grace C.
Red, Ma. Victoria G.

Master in Information Technology

Rafael, Annette M.
Escober, Rosicar E.

Post Baccalaureate Diploma in Information Technology

Garcia, Flordeliz
Mua, Gaffar A.
Mua, Sally C.

Bachelor of Arts in Broadcasting

Agato, Evelyn S.
Alagaran II, Jose Reuben Q.
Ancheta, Jeffrey R.
Bolledo, John Robert D.
Caasi, Damiel Joseph U.
Cabal, Anna Ruth D.
Castillano, Jimmy L.
Cayabyab, Zhander H.
Convento, Buellah May
Dela Cruz, Miriam
Esponilla, Princess A.
Fajardo, Kim Bernard G.
Herbolario, Ronrico L.
Madrid, Archie A.
Manalo, Teresita S.
Merza, Katherine Rose T.
Mora, Hemmady S.
Muhi, Ma. Pamela Grace C.
Ocampo, Junephrey M.
Quindoza, Rosa Bella M.
Red, Ma. Victoria G.
Reyes, Jerielyn V.
Rosales, Marynelle L.
Rosales, Ricky R.
Suyat, Prestoline S.
Taguinod, Iziah A.
Teves, Lailanie G.
Vallangca, Gerome J.
Versoza, Sonny M.
Ygot, Malaya A.

Bachelor of Science in Entrepreneurship

Babista, Adrian Gabriel C.
Baesa, Jose D.
Baysa, Federic Jose Peregrino A.
Cabanas, Duffy Mark N.
Canceran, Ronalyn Joy
Capito, Mildred
Clavel, Victor C.
Diaz, Ma. Bernadette
Espinocilla, Sheryl I.
Fama, Lanicar M.
Guballo, Jayvie O.
Herbolario, Ronrico L.
Mante, Emil
Mateo, Caroline S.
Mendoza, Reyaine A.
Munsayac, Joel
Pacis, Victorio E.
Paguirigan, Keneth
Pilar, Jerilyn L.
San Pedro, Rona Lyn
Torrecampo, Joseph C.
Valera, Francis Marcelino S.

Share this page:
Top